SDPC
Alliance Logo
Typing on Computer
Participating Districts in Illinois

Data Privacy Agreement
Don't see your District's Information here? Request a District Account >>

District Name City Contact
A-C Central CUSD 262 Ashland Brendon DeJaynes
Email Me | 2174763312
A.E.R.O. Special Education Cooperative Burbank Jason Wiegel
Email Me | 7084963330
Abingdon-Avon CUSD 276 Abingdon Mark Rogers
Email Me | 309-462-2338
Acero Schools Chicago Michael Helle
Email Me | 312-637-3900
Addison School District 4 Addison Katie Purse
Email Me | 630452500
Adlai E Stevenson HSD 125 Lincolnshire Doug Kahler
Email Me | 847-415-4301
Albers SD 63 Albers Mike Toeben
Email Me | 6182485146
Alden Hebron SD 19 Hebron Scott LeBaron
Email Me | 815-648-1699
Allen-Otter Creek CCSD 65 Ransom Laura Mentgen
Email Me | 8154813153
Allendale CCSD 17 Allendale Robert L. Bowser
Email Me | 618-299-3161 (118)
Altamont CUSD 10 Altamont Lori Grimsley
Email Me | 618-483-5171
Althoff Catholic High School Belleville Nathan Walter
Email Me | 618-235-1100 ext.136
Alton CUSD 11 Alton Chris Roberts
Email Me | 618-433-7835
Amboy CUSD 272 Amboy Amie Wiseman
Email Me | 815-973-4460
Anna CCSD 37 Anna Shari Biggs
Email Me | 618-833-6415
Anna Jonesboro CHSD 81 Anna Rob Wright
Email Me | 618-833-8421
Annawan CUSD 226 Annawan Daniel Hakes
Email Me | 309-935-6781
Aptakisic-Tripp CCSD 102 Buffalo Grove Thomas Donovan
Email Me | 847-353-5690
Arbor Park SD 145 Oak Forest Dave Termunde
Email Me | 7083427710
Arcola School District 306 Arcola Tom Mulligan
Email Me | 2172684963
Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1 Argenta Tom Altig
Email Me | 217-795-2313
Argo CHSD 217 Summit Nick Simov
Email Me | 708-728-3200
Arlington Heights SD 25 Arlington Heights Chris Fahnoe
Email Me | 847-758-4900
Armstrong Twp HSD 225 Armstrong Darren Loschen
Email Me | 2175692122
Arthur CUSD 305 Arthur Amanda Romine
Email Me | 217-519-3830
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD 275 Ashton Michael Lindy
Email Me | 8154537463
Astoria CUSD 1 Astoria Bobette Massaglia
Email Me | 309-329-2156
Athens CUSD 213 Athens Scott Laird
Email Me | 2176368761
Atwood Heights SD 125 Alsip Lisa Doig-Cole
Email Me | 7083710080
Auburn CUSD 10 Auburn David Scheuermann
Email Me | 2174386450
Aurora West USD 129 Aurora Michelle Jones
Email Me |
Aviston Elementary School District 21 Aviston Phillip Hamil
Email Me | 6182287245
Avoca SD 37 Wilmette Beth Haugeberg
Email Me | 8477284160
Ball-Chatham CUSD 5 Chatham Josh Mulvaney
Email Me | 217483-2416
Bannockburn School District 106 Bannockburn Liz Loughnane
Email Me | 847-945-5900
Barrington CUSD 220 Barrington Ty Gorman
Email Me | 847-842-3575
Bartelso SD 57 Bartelso Tom Siegler
Email Me | 6187652164
Batavia USD 101 Batavia Anton Inglese
Email Me | 630-937-8818
Beach Park School Dist. 3 Beach Park Charles Ongena
Email Me | 8475058026
Beecher City CUSD 20 Beecher City Philip Lark
Email Me | 618-487-5100
Beecher CUSD 200U Beecher Joseph Duncan
Email Me | 708-946-3400
Belle Valley SD 119 Belleville Doug Sawyer
Email Me | 6182364516
Belleville Area Special Services Cooperative Belleville Jeff Daugherty
Email Me | 618-355-4422
Belleville SD 118 Belleville Chris McMahon
Email Me | 618-233-2830
Belleville Township High School District 201 Belleville Curtis McKay
Email Me | 618-222-7672
Bellwood SD 88 Bellwood Harold Daniels
Email Me | 7084103919
Bement CUSD 5 Bement Linda Taylor
Email Me | 217-678-4200
Benjamin SD 25 West Chicago Greg Martin
Email Me | 630-876-7800
Bensenville SD 2 Bensenville Paul Novack
Email Me | 630-766-5940x1103
Benton High School Benton Heather Mitchell
Email Me | 6184393103
Berkeley SD 87 Berkeley Joe Byrne
Email Me | 7084493308
Bernard Zell Anshe Emet Day School Chicago Andrew Grabowski
Email Me | 7732811858
Berwyn North SD 98 Berwyn Gary Evashenk
Email Me | 708-484-6200
Berwyn South School District 100 Berwyn Jim Kloss
Email Me | (708) 303-4015
Bethalto Community Unit School District 8 Bethalto Kelly McClain
Email Me | 618-377-7200
Bi-County Special Educ Coop Sterling Laurie A. Fane
Email Me | 815-622-0858
Big Hollow SD 38 Ingleside Matthew McCulley
Email Me | 8477401490
Bismarck Henning CUSD Bismarck Scott Watson
Email Me | 2177597261
Black Hawk Area Sp Ed District East Moline Christan Schrader
Email Me | 3097962500
Bloom District 206 Chicago Heights Michael Cannizzo
Email Me | 7089210725
Bloomingdale SD 13 Bloomingdale Richard McCall
Email Me | 630-671-5309
Bloomington SD 87 Bloomington Jim Peterson
Email Me | 3098287115
Blue Ridge CUSD 18 Farmer City Andrea Weedman
Email Me | 217-489-5201
Bluford USD 318 Bluford Shane Gordon
Email Me | 6187328242
Bond County CUSD 2 Greenville Meg Davendonis
Email Me | 618-980-1119
Bourbonnais SD 53 Bourbonnais Caitlin Smith
Email Me | 8159295289
Boylan Catholic High School Rockford Joshua Anderson
Email Me | 815-877-2514
Bradford CUSD 1 Bradford Ryan Switzer
Email Me | 309-897-2801
Bradley Bourbonnais CHSD 307 Bradley Andrew Ekhoff
Email Me | 815-937-3707
Bradley SD 61 Bradley Jason Kingsnorth
Email Me | 815-936-5351
Breese ESD 12 Breese Travis Schmale
Email Me | 618-227-8242
Bremen CHSD 228 Midlothian Jim Boswell
Email Me | 7083968448
Brimfield CUSD 309 Brimfield Jamie Henson
Email Me | 3094463366
Brookfield - LaGrange Park SD 95 Brookfield Michael Duffy
Email Me | 708-588-8858
Brooklyn UD 188 Lovejoy Dr. Connie McCartney
Email Me | 618-271-1028
Brookwood School District 167 Glenwood Daniel Tomblin
Email Me | 7087585190
Brown County CUSD 1 Mount Sterling Kris Gallaher
Email Me | 217-773-7420
Brownstown CUSD  201 Brownstown Mike Shackelford
Email Me | 618-427-3355
Bunker Hill CUSD 8 Bunker Hill Todd Dugan
Email Me | 6185853116
Burbank SD 111 Burbank Robert McCartney
Email Me | 7084960500
Bureau Valley CUSD 340 Manlius Joshua Bell
Email Me | 8154454004
Burnham SD 154-5 Burnham Stephen Geraci
Email Me | 7088628636
Bushnell-Prairie City CUSD 170 Bushnell Lisa Webb
Email Me | 3097723123
Butler SD 53 Oak Brook Kristen Lugo
Email Me | 630-368-4520
Byron CUSD 226 Byron Ashley McGarry
Email Me | 815-234-5491
Cahokia CUSD 187 Cahokia Jen Barr
Email Me | 618-332-6008
Cairo USD 1 Cairo Deborah L. Huff
Email Me | 618-734-4102 x403
Calumet City School District 155 Calumet City Tara Lawrence
Email Me | 7088627665
Calumet Public School District 132 Calumet Park Echelle Mohn
Email Me | 7083888920 ext 4838
Cambridge CUSD 227 Cambridge Al Steider
Email Me | 309-937-2144
Canton Union School District 66 Canton Don Howell
Email Me | 309-222-6347
Capital Area Career Center Springfield Leona Pacheco
Email Me | 217-529-5431 x 171
Carbon Cliff-Barstow SD 36 Silvis Jay Bohnsack
Email Me | 309-792-2002
Carbondale ESD 95 Carbondale Melody Spaulding
Email Me | 618-697-1863
Career and Tech Educ Consortium Freeport Doug Meyers
Email Me | (815) 801-3825
Carlinville CUSD 1 Carlinville Becky D Schuchman
Email Me | 2178549823
Carmel Catholic High School Mundelein Brian Blaszczyk
Email Me | 708-790-0587
Carmi-White County CUSD 5 Carmi Robin Huggins
Email Me | 618-382-2341
Carrier Mills-Stonefort CUSD 2 Carrier Mills Debbie Moore
Email Me | 6189942392
Carterville CUSD #5 Carterville Sarah Barnstable
Email Me | 618-985-4826
Cary CCSD 26 Cary Lynn Williams
Email Me | 2243575108
CASE (Cooperative Association for Special Education) Glen Ellyn Jeff Zimmerman
Email Me | 224-588-4008
Casey-Westfield CUSD 4C Casey Gail Grissom
Email Me | 217-208-4053
CCSD 146 Tinley Park Vern Bettis
Email Me | 708-614-4500
CCSD 89 Glen Ellyn Ian Vonesh
Email Me | 630-469-8900
CCSD 93 Bloomingdale Karen Ladendorf
Email Me | 630-539-3149
CCSD15 Palatine Palatine Julie Powell
Email Me | 847-963-3124
Center Cass SD 66 Downers Grove Keith Roberts
Email Me | 630-869-5166
Central A and M CUD 21 Assumption DeAnn Heck
Email Me | 217-226-4042
Central CHSD 71 Breese Anthony Rancilio
Email Me | 618-526-4578
Central CUSD 3 Camp Point Erica Smith
Email Me | 217 593-7116
Central CUSD 301 Burlington Brian Tobin
Email Me | 8474646005
Central SD 104 O Fallon Jessica Daniels
Email Me | 618-632-6336
Central SD 51 Washington Trent Halpin
Email Me | 309-444-3943
Central Stickney SD 110 Chicago Giuseppe Tifoideo
Email Me | 708.458.1152
Champaign CUSD 4 Champaign Rhonda S Thornton
Email Me | 2173513801
Champaign Ford ROE 9 Champaign Gary K Lewis
Email Me | 12178933219
Chaney-Monge SD 88 Crest Hill Andy Siegfried
Email Me | 8157226673
Channahon School District 17 Channahon Nick Henkle
Email Me | 8154674315
Charleston CUSD 1 Charleston Josh Kiest
Email Me | 217-639-1000
Chester CUSD 139 Chester Kimberly Briggs
Email Me | 618-826-4509
Chicago Heights SD 170 Chicago Heights Phillip Leli
Email Me | 7087564646
Chicago Ridge SD 127-5 Chicago Ridge Gino Fricano
Email Me | 708-328-9298
Chicago Technology Academy HS Chicago Keith Palz
Email Me | 773.534.7755
Christopher USD 99 Christopher Richard Towers
Email Me | 6187249461
CHSD 155 Crystal Lake Neil Lesinski
Email Me | 815-893-5875
CHSD 218 Oak Lawn Timothy Prost
Email Me | 708-424-2000
CHSD 94 West Chicago Robert Schmidt
Email Me | 6308766557
Cicero SD 99 Cicero Leticia Brandt
Email Me | 708-863-8626
Cissna Park CUSD 6 Cissna Park Daniel Hylbert
Email Me | 8154572171
Clinton CUSD 15 CLINTON Eric Barringer
Email Me | 2179358321 x1236
Coal City Schools Coal City Jason Smith
Email Me | 8156345031
Collinsville CUSD 10 Collinsville Derek Turner
Email Me | 618-346-6350
Colona School District Colona Kyle Taylor
Email Me | 3092303046
Columbia CUSD 4 Columbia Trent Mehaffey
Email Me | 618-281-2510
Comm Cons SD 59 Elk Grove Village Cathy Savage
Email Me | 8475934300
Community Consolidated School District 62 Des Plaines DES PLAINES Adam Denenberg
Email Me | 847-824-6853
Community Consolidated Schools District 168 Sauk Village Monica Miller
Email Me | 708-758-1610
Community High School District 117 Lake Villa Kyle Bush
Email Me | 847-395-9304
Community High School District 128 Vernon Hills Temple Murphy
Email Me | 847.247.4507
Community High School District 99 Downers Grove Jim Struck
Email Me | 6307957132
Cons HSD 230 Orland Park John Connolly
Email Me | 7087455253
Cook County SD 130 Blue Island Ernesto Santacruz
Email Me | 7084897028
Coulterville USD 1 Coulterville Brandon Taylor
Email Me | 618-758-2881
County of Winnebago SD 320 South Beloit James Hall
Email Me | 8153898985
County of Woodford School District 122 Metamora William Upp
Email Me | 3092648277
Cowden-Herrick CUSD 3A Cowden Seth Schuler
Email Me | 2177832126 ext. 8
Crab Orchard CUSD 3 Marion Sy Stone
Email Me | 6189822181
Creston CCSD 161 Creston Nicole Zellmer
Email Me | 8153843920
Crete Monee CUSD 201U Crete Theodore Bartnik
Email Me | 8154168701
Creve Coeur SD 76 Creve Coeur Tim Kennedy
Email Me | 3096983618
Crystal Lake Elementary District 47 Crystal Lake Dave Jenkins
Email Me | 8157885000
Cumberland CUSD 77 Toldeo Amy Carr
Email Me |
CUSD 2 Serena Julie Timm
Email Me | 815-792-5109
CUSD 200 Wheaton Rodney Mack
Email Me | 6309337276
CUSD 201 Westmont Nadine Norris
Email Me | 630-468-8014
CUSD 300 Algonquin Jennifer Porter
Email Me | 8475518314
CUSD 308 Oswego Brent Kiger
Email Me | 630-636-3958
CUSD 4 Mendon Scott D Riddle
Email Me | 2179362111
CUSD3 Fulton County Cuba Mark Thompson
Email Me | 309-785-5021
Cypress School District 64 - Cypress, IL Cypress Rusty Marks
Email Me | 6186572525
Dakota CUSD 201 Dakota Ross Eberle
Email Me | 844-632-5682
Dallas ESD 327 Dallas City Alissa A Tucker
Email Me | 2178523201
Damiansville SD 62 Damiansville Dustin Nail
Email Me | 618-248-5188
Danville CCSD 118 Danville Annette Hummel
Email Me | 2174441585
Decatur Christian School Forsyth Stephen Hohm
Email Me | 217-877-5636
Decatur SD 61 Decatur Maurice Payne
Email Me | 217-362-3070
Deer Creek - Mackinaw CUSD 701 Mackinaw John Embry
Email Me | 309-359-8965
Deer Park CCSD 82 Ottawa Rolf A Sivertsen
Email Me | 8154346930
Deerfield Public Schools 109 Deerfield Robert
Email Me | 8479451844
DeKalb CUSD 428 DeKalb Ben Bayle
Email Me | 815-754-2167
DeLand-Weldon Schools DeLand Amanda Geary
Email Me | 3099287691
Delavan CUSD #703 Delavan Amanda Geary
Email Me | 309-244-8283
DePue Schools DEPUE Dave Gilbert
Email Me | 8154472121
DeSoto Grade School DeSoto Lauren Clough
Email Me | 6188672317
Diamond Lake SD 76 Mundelein Eric Hansen
Email Me | 8473882509
Dieterich CUSD 30 Dieterich Cary Jackson
Email Me | 2179255249
Dimmick Community Consolidated SD 175 LaSalle Teri Rossman
Email Me | 8152232933
Dixon Public Schools Dixon James Manley
Email Me | 8154534966
Dolton SD 149 Calumet City Yolanda Martin
Email Me | 708-841-7698
Dolton West School District 148 Riverdale Karen Marshall
Email Me | 708-841-2445
Donovan CUSD 3 Donovan Toby Coates
Email Me | 8154867321
Downers Grove GSD 58 Downers Grove James Eichmiller
Email Me | 6307192768
Dunlap CUSD 323 Dunlap Ben King
Email Me | 3092438660
DuPage High School District 88 Addison Chuck Syperski
Email Me | 630-530-3978
Dupo CUSD 196 Dupo Mike Treece
Email Me | 6187978032
Durand CUSD 322 Durand Joe Walsh
Email Me | 815-248-2171
Dwight Common SD 232 Dwight Demitrius Skrapates
Email Me | 8155846225
Dwight Twp HSD 230 Dwight Logan Murray
Email Me | 8155846206
Earlville CUSD 9 Earlville Rich Faivre
Email Me | 8152468361
East Alton SD 13 East Alton Sean Skelton
Email Me | 6187795583
East Alton-Wood River CHSD 14 Wood River Gerry Mattix-Wand
Email Me | 618-254-3151
East Aurora School District 131 Aurora Andrew Allen
Email Me | 3312308013
East Dubuque USD 119 East Dubuque Nathan Tyler
Email Me | 8157473188
East Maine SD 63 Des Plaines Keith Shaffer
Email Me | 847-299-1900
East Moline SD 37 East Moline Branson R. Rasko
Email Me | 3097922887
East Peoria CHSD 309 East Peoria Marjorie Greuter
Email Me | 3096948307
East Peoria SD 86 East Peoria Scott McAlonan
Email Me | 309-427-5151
East Prairie School Skokie Jordan C Stephen
Email Me | 8476731141
East St Louis School District 189 East St. Louis Jennifer Brumback
Email Me | 618-646-3022
Eastern IL Area of Spec Educ Charleston Matt Ogle
Email Me | 217-348-7700
Eastern IL Education for Employment System 340 Mattoon Laura Sullivan
Email Me | 2172586283
Easterseals Central Illinois Learning Academy Peoria Andrea Hartnett
Email Me | 3093833000
ECHO Joint Agreement South Holland Calvin Harden
Email Me | 708-333-7880
Edgar County CUSD 6 Chrisman Jamie Stokes
Email Me | 618-699-9660
Edwards County CUSD 1 Albion David Cowger
Email Me | 6184452814
Edwardsville Community Schools Edwardsville Bill Miener
Email Me | 6186556018
Effingham Community Unit School District 40 Effingham Emily Flach
Email Me | 2175401540
Egyptian CUSD 5 Tamms Tiffiny Smith
Email Me | 6187765306
Eisenhower Cooperative Crestwood Angela Zajac
Email Me | 7083897580
El Paso-Gridley CUSD 11 El Paso Justin Kissinger
Email Me | 3095278787
Elim Christian School Crestwood Anthony Stafford
Email Me | 708-293-6573
Elmhurst Community Unit School District #205 Elmhurst Nicholas Stoyas
Email Me | 630.834.4530 ext. 2786
Elmwood Community Schools District 322 Elmwood Caleb Waddell
Email Me | 3097428600
Elmwood Park CUSD 401 Elmwood Park Tom Kinane
Email Me | 708-583-5707
Elverado CUSD 196 Elkville Adam Lewis
Email Me | 6185681321
Elwood CCSD 203 Elwood Nick Wlodarczyk
Email Me | 815-423-4110
Emmons SD 33 Antioch Janean Friedman
Email Me | 8473951105
Erie CUSD 1 Erie Tiffany Vittori
Email Me | 3096592239
ESD 159 Matteson Eddie Short
Email Me | 7087201300
Eureka CUD 140 Eureka Tyler Breitbarth
Email Me | 309-467-5733
Evanston Township High School D202 Evanston David Chan
Email Me | 8474247366
Evanston-Skokie School District 65 Evanston Elena Cáceres
Email Me | 847-859-8031
Evergreen Park CHSD 231 Evergreen Park Jim Donato
Email Me | 7083981255
Evergreen Park School District 124 Evergreen Park Jenna Woodland
Email Me | 7084230950
Exceptional Learners Collaborative Vernon Hills David Graham
Email Me | 2245136404
Fairfield Comm H S Dist 225 Fairfield Marc Leighty
Email Me | 6188422649
Fairfield PSD 112 Fairfield Rhonda Clark
Email Me | 618-842-2679
Fairmont SD 89 Lockport Brian Chandler
Email Me | 7794351545
Fairview SD 72 Skokie Patrick Healy
Email Me | 8479291048
Farmington Central CUSD 265 Farmington Adam Powell
Email Me | 3092451000
Farrington CCSD 99 Bluford Jamey Hodges
Email Me | 618-237-3509
Fenton High School District 100 Bensenville James Batson
Email Me | 6308606269
Fenwick High School Oak Park Ernesto Nieto
Email Me | 7089480322
Field CCSD 3 Texico Jennifer Arnold
Email Me | (618) 755-4611
Fieldcrest CUSD 6 Minonk Nathan Lorton
Email Me | 8154522318
Fisher CUSD 1 Fisher Brian Vincent
Email Me | 217-897-1133
Flanagan-Cornell Dist 74 Flanagan Brian Albertson
Email Me | 8157962233
Flora CUSD 35 Flora Joel Hackney
Email Me | 618-6622412
Flossmoor SD 161 Chicago Heights Lennard Razor
Email Me | 7086477046
Ford Heights SD 169 Ford Heights Jason Scott
Email Me | 7087581370
Ford Special Education Coop Gibson City Jesse McFarling
Email Me | 217-433-8143
Forest Park SD 91 Forest Park Jason Stoxen
Email Me | 7084762921
Forest Ridge School District 142 Oak Forest Jeff Damhoff
Email Me | 7086873334
Forrestville Valley School District FORRESTON Tom Hartman
Email Me | 8152389479
Four Rivers Special Education District Jacksonville Tracey Fair
Email Me | 217-245-7174
Fox Lake GSD 114 Spring Grove Michael Szotek
Email Me | 847-973-4026
Fox River Grove School District 3 Fox River Grove Sandy Ozimek
Email Me | 847-516-5100
Franczek Chicago James Petrungaro
Email Me | 847-400-4521
Frankfort CCSD 157-C Frankfort Jacob Nelson
Email Me | 8158064016
Frankfort CUSD 168 West Frankfort Matt Donkin
Email Me | 618-937-2421
Franklin CUSD 1 Franklin, IL 62638 Wesley Koehler
Email Me | 217-675-2395
Franklin Park SD 84 Franklin Park Robert Bowe
Email Me | 847-455-4230 ext. 3980
Franklin-Jefferson Co Sp Ed Dist Benton Greg Poole
Email Me | 6184397231
Freeburg CCSD 70 Freeburg Jeff Foster
Email Me | 6185393188
Freeburg CHSD 77 Freeburg Jeffery Alt
Email Me | 618-539-5533
Freeport SD 145 Freeport Tom Elzen
Email Me | 815-232-0589
Fremont School District 79 Mundelein Brian Bullis
Email Me | 8475660169
Galapagos Rockford Charter Schools Rockford Michael Lane
Email Me | 815-708-7946
Galatia CUSD 1 Galatia shain crank
Email Me | 6182974570
Galena Unit School District 120 Galena Rich Rehfeldt
Email Me | 8152916119
Galesburg CUSD 205 Galesburg Amy Pickrel
Email Me | 309-973-2118
Gallatin CUSD7 Junction Robert Holloway
Email Me | 6183131787
Galva CUSD 224 Galva Amanda Norway
Email Me | 309-932-2108
Gavin School District 37 Ingleside Scott Schwartz
Email Me | 847-546-9336
Geff CCSD 14 Geff Jill Barger
Email Me | 6185168004
General George Patton School District 133 Riverdale Eric Wade
Email Me | 708-841-2492
Geneseo CUSD 228 Geneseo James Roodhouse
Email Me | 3097497397
Geneva CUSD 304 Geneva Mike Wilkes
Email Me | 630-463-3070
Genoa Kingston CUSD 424 Genoa Scott Herrig
Email Me | 815-970-5707
Georgetown-Ridge Farm CUSD 4 Georgetown Trent Eisenbarth
Email Me | 2176628488
Germantown Hills School District 69 Germantown Hills Daniel Mair
Email Me | 3093832121
Giant City CCSD 130 Carbondale Kristopher Mason
Email Me | 618-457-5391
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley CUSD 5 Gibson City Don Worthington
Email Me | 217-784-8296
Gifford CCSD 188 Gifford April McCabe
Email Me | 217-568-7733
Glen Ellyn SD 41 Glen Ellyn Andrew Peterman
Email Me | 6305347209
Glenbrook HSD 225 Glenview Ryan Manly
Email Me | 847-486-4948
Glencoe SD 35 Glencoe Randy Saeks
Email Me | 8478357800
Glenview CCSD 34 Glenview Brian Engle
Email Me | (847) 486-7855‬
Golf ESD 67 Morton Grove Faisal Baig
Email Me | 8.47967E+12
Gower SD 62 Willowbrook Rebecca Laratta
Email Me | 630-986-5383
Grand Ridge CCSD 95 Grand Ridge Ted N. Sanders
Email Me | 8152496225
Granite City CUSD 9 Granite City Bradley Smith
Email Me | 618-451-5800 ext 2012
Grant CCSD 110 Fairview Heights Brien Bednara
Email Me | 6.18399E+12
Grant CHSD 124 Fox Lake Tom Furlan
Email Me | 847-973-3411
Grant Park CUSD 6 Grant Park Andy Dillman
Email Me | 8154653020
Grass Lake SD 36 Antioch Kathy McIlhany
Email Me | 847-899-0204
Grayslake CCSD 46 Grayslake Amanda Woodruff
Email Me | 847-223-3650
Grayslake CHSD 127 Grayslake Christopher Thieme
Email Me | 7084343275
Grayville CUSD 1 Grayville Jarred Lee
Email Me | 6182638968
Greenfield CUSD 10 Greenfield Kevin Bowman
Email Me | 2173682447
Grundy Area Vocational Center Morris JD Morrison
Email Me | 8159424390
Grundy County Spec Educ Coop Morris JD Morrison
Email Me | 8159425780
Gurnee School District 56 Gurnee Pete Helfers
Email Me | 847-336-0800
Hall HSD 502 Spring Valley Jesse Brandt
Email Me | 8156642100
Hamilton County CUSD 10 McLeansboro Bryan Warren
Email Me | 6186432328
Hampton SD 29 Hampton Scott McKissick
Email Me | 309-755-0693
Hardin County CUSD 1 Elizabethtown Larry DeGrave
Email Me | 6182872141
Harlem Consolidated School District 122 Machesney Park Aaron Guske
Email Me | 815-654-4500
Harmony Emge SD 175 Belleville Dustin Nail
Email Me |
Harrisburg Community Unit School District 3 Harrisburg Nikki Williams
Email Me | 618-253-7637
Harrison SD 36 Wonder Lake Michael Murphy
Email Me | 8156532311
Hartsburg Emden CUSD 21 Hartsburg Alex Lessen
Email Me | 2178716975
Harvard Community Unit School District 50 Harvard Robert Conerton
Email Me | 815-943-4022
Harvey SD 152 Harvey Kevin Micks
Email Me | 708-333-6390
Havana CUSD 126 Havana Joanna Mustered
Email Me | 309-543-3384 x588
Hawthorn CCSD 73 Vernon Hills John Reid
Email Me | 847-990-4222
Hazel Crest SD 152-5 Hazel Crest Vincent Rucker
Email Me | 7083350790
Heartland Region Decatur Bret Hitchings
Email Me | 217-872-4050
Henry-Stark County Spec Ed Dist Kewanee Kelly Miller
Email Me | 309-852-5696
Heritage CUSD 8 Homer Tom Davis
Email Me | 217-896-2421
Herrin CUSD 4 Herrin Eli OSaile
Email Me | 618-988-8024
Herscher CUSD 2 Herscher Benjamin Seeman
Email Me | 815-421-5017
Heyworth CUSD4 Heyworth Ryan Hahn
Email Me | 3094732250
Hiawatha CUSD 426 Kirkland Cody Sauber
Email Me | 8155222669
High Mount SD 116 Swansea David Chevess
Email Me | 6189208402
Highland CUSD 5 HIGHLAND Derek Hacke
Email Me | 618-654-2106
Hillel Torah North Suburban Day School Skokie Noah Goldman
Email Me | 8476746533
Hillsboro CUSD 3 Hillsboro Shawn Perkins
Email Me | 2172591790
Hillside School District 93 Hillside Carlos Nunez
Email Me | 708-449-6490
Hinckley Big Rock CUSD 429 Hinckley Sharron Isola
Email Me | 8152867588
Hinsdale CCSD 181 Clarendon Hills Matt Kunesh
Email Me | 6303900671
Hinsdale Twp HSD 86 Hinsdale Keith Bockwoldt
Email Me | 6306556182
HLERK Arlington Heights Heather Brickman
Email Me | 847-670-9000
Hollis Cons SD 328 Bartonville Chad Jones
Email Me | 3096971325
Holy Trinity Catholic School Fairview Heights Vicki Feldker
Email Me | 618-628-7395
Homer CCSD 33C Homer Glen Eric Nush
Email Me | 708-226-7614
Homewood Flossmoor CHSD 233 Flossmoor Steve Richardson
Email Me | 708-335-5741
Homewood SD 153 Homewood Beth White
Email Me | 7086472292
Hononegah CHD 207 Rockton Rob Conerton
Email Me | 815-624-5000
Hoover-Schrum Memorial SD 157 Calumet City Miguel Rosales
Email Me | 708-269-2560
HSCUD5 Henry demetrio salazar
Email Me | 8158785681
Huntley Community School District 158 Algonquin Chris Budzynski
Email Me | 8476596158
Hutsonville CUSD 1 Hutsonville Quenton Brendal
Email Me | 6185634912
I-KAN Regional Office of Education Kankakee Jeff Boudreau
Email Me | 8159372950
Il Valley Central USD 321 Chillicothe Dawn Cohenour
Email Me | 309-274-5418
Illini Bluffs CUSD 327 Glasford Cody Martzluf
Email Me | 309.389.2231
Illini West H S Dist 307 Carthage Chris Greenhalge
Email Me | 2176172743
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy Aurora Richard Busby
Email Me | 6309075022
Illinois State University Laboratory Schools Normal Jim Kurz
Email Me | 3094385085
Indian Creek School District Shabbona Garrett Maupin
Email Me | 8152643351 x 3428
Indian Prairie CUSD 204 Aurora Brian Giovanini
Email Me | 630-375-3083
Indian Springs SD 109 Justice Angela Krejci
Email Me | (708)496-8700
Indian Valley Area Voc Ctr Sandwich Joe Barbic
Email Me | 8157869873
Iroquois County CUSD 9 Watseka Casie Hanson
Email Me | 815-432-2112
Iroquois Special Education Crescent City Lynn C Canady
Email Me | 8156832662
Iroquois West CUSD 10 Gilman Brian Eggemeyer
Email Me | 815-265-4642
ISC 4 South Suburban Cook Chicago Heights Anthony Marinello
Email Me | 708-754-6600
Itasca School District 10 Itasca Steve Schmidt
Email Me | 630-773-1232
Jacksonville SD 117 Jacksonville Kelly Zoellner
Email Me | 217-243-9411
JAMP Spec Educ Services Grand Chain Kim Clayton
Email Me | 618-634-9800
Jasper CCSD 17 Fairfield Shari Berger
Email Me | 6184457747
Jasper County CUD 1 Newton Aaron Kurtz
Email Me | 6187832439
Jersey CUSD 100 Jerseyville Matt Derrick
Email Me | 6186393282
Johnsburg CUSD 12 Johnsburg Michael Cooper
Email Me | 815-900-3025
Johnston City CUSD 1 Johnston City Kathy Clark
Email Me | 6189838021
Joliet Public Schools District 86 Joliet John Armstrong
Email Me | 815-740-3196
Joliet Twp HSD 204 Joliet Matt Kellett
Email Me | 815-727-6814
Joppa-Maple Grove UD 38 Joppa Vickie Artman
Email Me | 6.18544E+13
Kane County Regional Office of Education Geneva Phil Morris
Email Me | 6306754440
Kaneland CUSD 302 Maple Park Tim Wolf
Email Me | 630-466-5454
Kankakee Area Career Center Bourbonnais Lucas Papineau
Email Me | 815-939-4971
Kankakee SD 111 Kankakee Daniel Dannenberg
Email Me | 8158027727
Kansas CUSD 3 Kansas Cindy Spencer
Email Me | 217-948-5142
Keeneyville School District 20 Hanover Park Jennifer Engstrom
Email Me | 630-894-4478
Kell Cons SD 2 Kell SarahBeth Williams
Email Me | 618-822-6234
Kenilworth School District 38 Kenilworth Nathan McBride
Email Me | 815-762-9952
Kewanee CUSD 229 Kewanee Mike Perva
Email Me | 309-8533341
Kildeer Countryside CCSD 96 Buffalo Grove Jon Hitcho
Email Me | 847-459-4260
KINGS KINGS Matthew Lamb
Email Me | 8155627191
Kinnikinnick CCSD 131 Roscoe Rod Stuffle
Email Me | 815-623-2837
Kirby SD 140 Tinley Park Brian Nemeth
Email Me | 7083426462
Kishwaukee Education Consortium Malta Dave Wessel
Email Me | 815-825-2000 ext. 115
Knoxville CUSD 202 Knoxville Nick Elliott
Email Me | 3093685896
Komarek SD 94 North Riverside Trish Boguslaw
Email Me | (708) 447-8030
KSED 801 Centralia Cassie Clark
Email Me | 618-532-4721
La Grange Area of Special Education La Grange Isaac Groenendyk
Email Me | 7083545730 ext 3300
La Grange SD 102 La Grange Park Juan Lyle
Email Me | 9728599679
La Grange SD 105 South La Grange Trish Murphy
Email Me | 708-784-3737
La Harpe CSD 347 La Harpe Sara Ryner
Email Me | 2176593713
La Moille CUSD 303 La Moille Brent J Ziegler
Email Me | 8156382018
La Salle ESD 122 La Salle Kirsten McLendon
Email Me | 1-815-224-7362
La Salle-Peru Twp HSD 120 La Salle Amy Williams
Email Me | 8152202780
Ladd CCSD 94 Ladd Michelle V Zeko
Email Me | 8158942363
LaGrange Highlands SD 106 La Grange Eric Callis
Email Me | 7084622775
Lake Bluff ESD 65 Lake Bluff Jay Kahn
Email Me | 8472349400
Lake County Tech Campus Grayslake Ken Ellefson
Email Me | 847-223-6681
Lake Forest CHSD 115 Lake Forest Jordan Salus
Email Me | 8475827730
Lake Forest SD 67 Lake Forest Jordan Salus
Email Me |
Lake Park Community High School District 108 Roselle Bradley Dizonno
Email Me | 847-337-4908
Lake Villa CCSD 41 Lake Villa Jonathan Chase
Email Me | 847-245-8003
Lake Zurich CUSD 95 Lake Zurich Philip Howard
Email Me | 847-540-3403
Lansing SD 158 Lansing Dr. Tanya Carter
Email Me | 708-474-4868
LaSalle/Putnam Educational Alliance for Special Education (LEASE) Ottawa Marie McLaughlin
Email Me | 815-433-6433
Lawrence County CUSD 20 Lawrenceville Brandon Stewart
Email Me | 6189433389
Lebanon CUSD 9 Lebanon Adam Richter
Email Me | 6185374611
Leland CUSD 1 Leland Chris Bland
Email Me | 8154953231
Lemont High School Lemont Donna Wall
Email Me | 6302433288
Lemont-Bromberek CSD 113A Lemont Steve Davis
Email Me | 630-257-2286 x 4354
Lena Winslow CUSD 202 Lena Mark Blakely
Email Me | 8156680828
LeRoy CUSD 2 Le Roy H Henderson
Email Me |
Lexington CUSD 7 Lexington Jennifer McCoy
Email Me | 309-365-2711
Leyden Area Spec Educ Coop Franklin Park Monica Potempa
Email Me | 847-455-3143
Leyden CHSD 212 Franklin Park Bryan Weinert
Email Me | 847-451-3053
Liberty CUSD 2 Liberty Michael A Smith
Email Me | 217-645-5000 x333
Libertyville SD 70 Libertyville Erik Youngman
Email Me | (847) 362-9695
Limestone CHSD 310 Peoria Jonathan Frederick
Email Me | 3096976212
Limestone Walters CCSD 316 Peoria Cody Martzluf
Email Me | 309.697.3035
Lincoln Community High School LINCOLN Jennifer Keith
Email Me | 2177324131
Lincoln ESD 156 Calumet City Andrew Joshua
Email Me | 7082709772
Lincoln ESD 27 Lincoln Barbara Coffey
Email Me | 217-732-2522 x1003
Lincoln Way CHSD 210 New Lenox Cheryl Kay
Email Me | 8154622162
Lincoln-Way Area Spec Ed JA Dist Frankfort Judith A Boyens
Email Me | 8158064600
Lincolnshire-Prairieview SD 103 Lincolnshire Craig Chatham
Email Me | 8474579301
Lincolnwood SD 74 Lincolnwood Jordan Stephen
Email Me | 847-675-8234
Lindop SD 92 Broadview Joshua Eliscu
Email Me | 708-320-1974
Lisle CUSD 202 Lisle Trent Schalk
Email Me | 6304938367
Litchfield CUSD #12 LITCHFIELD Chris Kuntzman
Email Me | 217-408-2172
Lockport Area Special Education Cooperative (LASEC) Lockport Hassan von Schlegell
Email Me | 8158388080
Lockport SD 91 Lockport Bryan Kincaid
Email Me | 8152216311
Lockport Twp HSD 205 Lockport Matthew Dusterhoft
Email Me | 8155888315
Lombard District 44 Lombard Alexandra Hahn
Email Me | 630-827-4592
Lostant CUSD #425 Lostant Sandra Malahy
Email Me | 815-368-3392
LTC Champaign Chris Wherley Changed
Email Me | 2175551212
Ludlow CCSD 142 Ludlow Jeff H Graham
Email Me | 2173965261
Lycée Français de Chicago Chicago Irina Ziemann
Email Me | 773-665-0066, extension 260
Lyons Township High School District 204 La Grange Ed Tennant
Email Me | 7085796478
Macomb CUSD 185 MACOMB Katie Hoge
Email Me | 3098334161
Maercker SD 60 Westmont Michelle Kirtley
Email Me | 630.515.4844
Mahomet-Seymour CUSD 3 Mahomet Kyle Williams
Email Me | 217-586-2161
Maine Township High School District 207 Park Ridge Kim Truppa
Email Me | 847-292-6395
Mannheim SD 83 Franklin Park Robert Junna
Email Me | 847-455-4413 x1298
Manteno CUSD 5 Manteno Tom Steele
Email Me | 815-928-7006
Marengo CHSD 154 Marengo Dan Kane
Email Me | 815-568-6511
Marengo-Union ECSD 165 Marengo Lea Damisch
Email Me | 8155688323
Marion CUSD 2 Marion Jerry Stanley
Email Me | 618-993-4075
Marissa CUSD 40 Marissa David Lerch
Email Me | 6187911903
Maroa Forsyth CUSD 2 Forsyth James Simms
Email Me | 2178536588
Marquardt SD15 Glendale Heights Dr Jessica Iovinelli
Email Me | 630-469-7615
Marseilles ESD 150 Marseilles Stephanie Atchley
Email Me | 8157952428
Marshall CUSD C2 Marshall Darin Hostetter
Email Me | 2178265912
Martinsville Community Unit School District 3C Martinsville Jennifer Williams
Email Me | (217) 382-4132
Mascoutah CUD 19 Mascoutah Tara Laidley
Email Me | 618-566-7414
Massac UD 1 Metropolis Jason Hayes
Email Me | 618 524-9376
Matteson SD 162 Richton Park Daniel Evans
Email Me | 708-833-4115
Mattoon CUSD 2 Mattoon Amanda Gibson
Email Me | 217-238-8868
Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview 89 Melrose Park Micah Miner
Email Me | 7086570816
McHenry CHSD 156 McHenry Carl D Vallianatos
Email Me | 8157592261
McHenry School District 15 McHenry Kristin Thorsen
Email Me | 7792441071
McLean County USD 5 Normal David Schumer
Email Me | 309-557-4013
Mendota CCSD 289 Mendota Jason March
Email Me | 815-539-7631
Mendota Twp HSD 280 Mendota Scott Siri
Email Me | 815-539-7446
Mercer County School District 404 Joy Geff Long
Email Me | 309-628-8008
Meridian Community Unit School District 223 Stillman Valley Nicolas Belmonte
Email Me | 8159804062
Meridian CUSD 15 Macon Phil Stielow
Email Me | 2175708040
Metamora CCSD 1 Metamora Paul Weber
Email Me | 3093672361
Mid-State Spec Educ Jnt Agr Morrisonville Angela Armour
Email Me | 217-526-8121 ext. 244
Mid-Valley Special Education Cooperative St. Charles Rona Henne
Email Me | 3312285993
Midland Community Unit School District 7 Sparland Dale Heinold
Email Me | 309-463-8026
Midlothian School District 143 Midlothian Anthony Burbatt
Email Me | 7083714432
Midwest Central CUSD 191 Manito Todd Hellrigel
Email Me | 3099686868
Milford Area Public Schools Milford Kena Clark
Email Me | 815-889-4184
Millburn CCSD 24 Old Mill Creek Carine Lancaster
Email Me | 262-909-5222
Miller Twp CCSD 210 Marseilles Spencer Rockford
Email Me | 815-481-2665
Minooka CCSD 201 Minooka Aaron Souza
Email Me |
Minooka CHSD 111 Channahon Jim Kelly
Email Me | 815 521 4017
Mokena SD 159 Mokena Mark Cohen
Email Me | 708-342-4910
Moline-Coal Valley CUSD 40 Moline Craig Reid
Email Me | 3097438989
Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238 Monmouth Donald Johnson
Email Me | 3093713967
Monroe SD 70 Bartonville Dr. Darrick Reiley
Email Me | 8159922810
Monticello CUSD 25 Monticello Wendy Stokowski
Email Me | 217-762-8511
Montmorency CCSD 145 Rock Falls Joshua Petty
Email Me | 8156256616
Morris CHSD 101 Morris JD Morrison
Email Me | 8159415374
Morris Elementary School District 54 Morris Greg Mann
Email Me | 8159420056
Morrison Community Unit School District 6 Morrison Duane Shaffer
Email Me | 8157724071
Morton CUSD 709 Morton Donald Sturm
Email Me | 3092133498
Morton Grove SD 70 Morton Grove Brian Galuski
Email Me | 224-534-4262
Mount Prospect SD 57 Mt Prospect Mark Fijor
Email Me | 847-394-7300 ext 1020
Mount Vernon SD 80 MT. VERNON Terry Knowles
Email Me | 6182448080
Mt Pulaski CUSD 23 Mount Pulaski Heather Fricke
Email Me | 217-792-3209
Mt Zion CUSD 3 Mount Zion William Rockey
Email Me | 2178642369
Mt. Olive CUSD #5 Mt. Olive Jamie England
Email Me | 217-999-4241
Mt. Vernon Township High School Mt. Vernon Butch Wilson
Email Me | 618-246-1810
Mulberry Grove CUSD 1 Mulberry Grove Lindy Zeeb
Email Me | 6183268811
Mundelein Consolidated High School District 120 Mundelein Daniel Crowe
Email Me | 847-949-2200 ext 1310
Mundelein ESD 75 Mundelein Daniel Crowe
Email Me | 847-949-2700
Murphysboro CUSD 186 Murphysboro Steve Carrington
Email Me | 618-684-3781
N Pekin Marquette Hts SD 102 Marquette Heights Jennifer Lindsay
Email Me | 309-382-2172
Naperville CUSD 203 Naperville Roger Brunelle
Email Me | 630-420-6473
Nashville CHSD 99 Nashville Paul Welte
Email Me | 6183278286
Neoga CUSD 3 Neoga Alicia Kessler
Email Me | 2177756049
Nettle Creek CCSD 24C Morris JD Morrison
Email Me | 8159415374
New Athens CUSD 60 New Athens Brandon Paulson
Email Me | 6184752174
New Berlin CUSD 16 New Berlin Kevin Cummins
Email Me | 2174886054 Ext 102
New Holland-Middletown ED 88 Middletown Brandi Bruley
Email Me | 2174452421
New Hope CCSD 6 Fairfield Noah West
Email Me | 618-842-3296
New Lenox SD 122 New Lenox Andy White
Email Me | 8154852169
New Trier Twp HSD 203 Northfield Michael Marassa
Email Me | 847-784-2360
Newark CCSD 66 Newark Demetra Turman
Email Me | 8156955143
Newark CHSD 18 Newark Dr. Lane Abrell
Email Me | 815-695-5164
Next Generation School Champaign Nathaniel Byam-Echols
Email Me | 217-356-6995
Niles ESD 71 Niles Ken Kaufhold
Email Me | 847-470-3417
Niles Township District for Special Education 807 Morton Grove Joydeep
Email Me |
Niles Township High School District 219 Skokie Phil Hintz
Email Me | 847-626-3920
Nippersink School District 2 Richmond Paul Fields
Email Me | 815-678-7535
Norridge SD 80 Norridge John Jobe
Email Me | 7084534847
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield CUSD 3 Norris City Matt Vollman
Email Me | 6183783222
North Boone Schools 200 Poplar Grove Jerry Rudolph
Email Me | 8157659453
North Chicago SD 187 North Chicago Brian Todorovic
Email Me | 8472268871
North Clay CUSD 25 Louisville Chad Z. Traub
Email Me | 6185180421
North Cook Young Adult Academy Des Plaines Jeremy Paul
Email Me | 847-803-3707
North DuPage Special Education Cooperative Roselle Raymond Rosy
Email Me | 630-894-3823
North Greene CUSD 3 White Hall Jeremy Wrigley
Email Me | 6185203595
North Palos SD 117 Palos Hills Sean Joyce
Email Me | 7082335750
North Shore SD 112 Highwood Jeremy Wickham
Email Me | 224-765-3030
North Wamac SD 186 Centralia Brad Morris
Email Me | 618-532-1826
North Wayne CUSD 200 Cisne AMANDA J HUTCHCRAFT
Email Me | 6186732151
Northbrook ESD 27 Northbrook Trevor Hope
Email Me | 847-205-3505
Northbrook SD 28 Northbrook Judith Epcke
Email Me | 847-504-3645
Northbrook/Glenview SD 30 Northbrook Andrew Kohl
Email Me | 847-400-8971
Northwest Suburban Special Education Organization Mount Prospect Eric Murray
Email Me | 847-463-8142
Northwestern CUSD 2 Palmyra Matthew Phillips
Email Me | 2174362442 x 1203
Northwestern University Settlement House Chicago Hari Bozhinov
Email Me | 2242442133
Norwood Elementary School District 63 Peoria Jake Flowers
Email Me | 3096763523
O Fallon CCSD 90 O Fallon Grady Niles
Email Me | 6182062489
O Fallon Twp HSD 203 O'Fallon Dwight Espenschied
Email Me | 16189781618
Oak Grove SD 68 - Bartonville Bartonville Loren Baele
Email Me | 309-697-3367
Oak Grove SD 68 - Green Oaks Green Oaks Scott Blumberg
Email Me | 2244244717
Oak Lawn CHSD 229 Oak Lawn Tom Magdziasz
Email Me | 7087415656
Oak Lawn-Hometown SD 123 Oak Lawn Dennis Stellern
Email Me | 7089527751
Oak Park - River Forest SD 200 Oak Park Joe Battaglia
Email Me | 000-000-0000
Oak Park School District 97 Oak Park Michael Arensdorff
Email Me | 7085243015
Oakdale CCSD 1 Oakdale Charles Peterson
Email Me | 618-329-5292
Oakland CUSD 5 Oakland Terence Sullivan
Email Me | 2173462118
Ogle Co Education Cooperative Byron Shawn Gadow
Email Me | 8154413604
Oglesby Public School District 125 Oglesby Traci Tomasson
Email Me | 815-883-9297
Ohio Community School Districts 17 and 505 Ohio Jennifer Donnelly
Email Me | 815-376-2934
Okaw Valley CUSD 302 Bethany Lara Macklin
Email Me | 2176653631
Olympia CUSD 16 Stanford Sean Mullins
Email Me | 3093796011
Opdyke-Belle-Rive CCSD 5 Opdyke Anna Jukes
Email Me | 6187562312
Orangeville CUSD 203 orangeville Scott Trimble
Email Me | 815-789-4289
Oregon CUSD 220 Oregon Shawn Gadow
Email Me | 8157325600
Orion CUSD 223 Orion Kyle Taylor
Email Me | 309-526-3388 ext 1513
Orland SD 135 Orland Park Christopher Bohula
Email Me | 7083643362
Ottawa ESD 141 Ottawa KateLynn Swaney
Email Me | 8153133347
Ottawa Twp HSD 140 Ottawa Richard Denk
Email Me | 815-431-3302
Palos CCSD 118 Palos Park Scott Fox
Email Me | 708-448-4800
Palos Heights School District 128 Palos Heights Jason Smit
Email Me | 7085979040
Pana CUSD 8 Pana Sarah Jones
Email Me | 217-562-6533
Panhandle CUSD 2 Raymond Bob Straub
Email Me | 2172294215
Paris CUSD 4 Paris Danette Young
Email Me | 217-465-5391
Paris-Union SD 95 Paris Dr. Jeremy Larson
Email Me | 217-264-0835
Park Forest-Chicago Heights School District 163 Park Forest Valerie Valente
Email Me | 7086689454
Park Ridge CCSD 64 Park Ridge Matthew Tombs
Email Me | 847-318-4300
Partners For Success Addison William Benney
Email Me | 630-407-5800
Patoka CUSD 100 Patoka Justin Venhaus
Email Me | 618-432-5440
Paw Paw CUSD 271 Paw Paw Jeff Westbrook
Email Me | 8156272671
Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUD 10 Paxton Dustin Franckey
Email Me | 3096131611
Payson CUSD 1 Payson Barb Speckhart
Email Me | 2176563323
Pearl City CUSD 200 Pearl City Scott Woodley
Email Me | 8154432715
Pecatonica School District Pecatonica Jeff Bowman
Email Me | 8152392611Ext1366
Pekin CSD 303 Pekin Eric Lind
Email Me | 309-477-4371
Pekin PSD 108 Pekin Angela Arnold
Email Me | 309-477-4755
Pennoyer School District 79 Norridge Patrick Christl
Email Me | 7089672845
Peoria Heights CUSD325 Peoria Heights Jennifer Reichert
Email Me | 3096576373
Peoria SD 150 Peoria Michelle Seipel
Email Me | 3096850181
Peotone CUSD 207U Peotone Ruben Suarez
Email Me | 708-607-2607
Perandoe Special Education District Red Bud Kathleen Trantham Hopkins
Email Me | 6182826251
Peru ESD 124 Peru Richard J Craven
Email Me | 815-223-1111
Philip J Rock Center and School Glen Ellyn Bonnie Jordan
Email Me | 6307902474
Pikeland CUSD 10 Pittsfield Mike Smith
Email Me | 217-653-8188
Pinckneyville SD 50 Pinckneyville Brian Pasero
Email Me | 618-357-5161 ext.150
Plainfield SD 202 Plainfield Ryan Schlott
Email Me | 8155774005
Plano CUSD 88 Plano Dustin Kantorski
Email Me | 630-340-1678
Pleasant Hill CUSD 3 Pleasant Hill Kylee Orr
Email Me | 618-806-2547
Pleasant Plains CUSD 8 Pleasant Plains John Langley
Email Me | 2176261041
Pleasant Valley SD 62 Peoria Kelly Galyean
Email Me | 309-673-6750
Pleasantdale School District 107 Burr Ridge Jennifer Ban
Email Me | 708-784-2013
Polo CUSD 222 Polo Keenan Moen
Email Me | 815-946-3815
Pontiac CCSD 429 PONTIAC Michael McCabe
Email Me | 8158421533
Pontiac District 90 Pontiac Amy Krause
Email Me | 8158446113
Pontiac Wm Holliday SD 105 Fairview Heights Marcie Hanson
Email Me |
Pope Co CUD 1 Golconda Paula Baker
Email Me | 6186832301
PORTA CUSD #202 Petersburg Kirtus French
Email Me | 2176324747
Posen-Robbins School District Posen Miguel Marcos
Email Me | 708-388-7200 ext 715
Potomac CUSD 10 Potomac Jim Ochs
Email Me | 217-987-6155
Prairie Central CUSD 8 Fairbury Tonya Dieken
Email Me | 8156922504
Prairie Crossing Charter School Grayslake Frances Verenski
Email Me | 8475481286
Prairie Du Rocher CCSD 134 Prairie Du Rocher Rob Pipher
Email Me | 6182843530
Prairie Hill School CCSD #133 South Beloit Clint Czizek
Email Me | 815-389-3964
Prairie-Hills ESD 144 Markham Amy Butcher
Email Me | 708-362-5802
Prairieview-Ogden CCSD 197 Royal Carl Heuer
Email Me | 2175822725
Princeton ESD 115 Princeton Sean Baron
Email Me | 8158753162
Princeton High School Princeton Steve Morton
Email Me | 8158753308
Princeville CUSD 326 Princeville Kelly Jenkins
Email Me | 3093854660
Prospect Heights School District 23 Prospect Heights Maria Stavropoulos
Email Me | 8478705556
Proviso Area Exceptional Child Maywood Michael James
Email Me | 708450-2156
Proviso Twp HSD 209 Forest Park Michael Swanson
Email Me | 708-338-5970
Putnam County CUSD 535 Granville Daniel Ramirez
Email Me | 815 488-6113
Queen Bee SD 16 Glendale Heights Said Mendoza
Email Me | 6305142838
Quincy Public Schools QUINCY Daniel Ware
Email Me | 2172287179
R O W V A CUSD 208 Oneida Joe Sornberger
Email Me | 3094833711
Ramsey CUSD 204 Ramsey Melissa Ritter
Email Me | 618-423-2335
Rankin CSD 98 Pekin Dr. Matt Gordon
Email Me | 309-346-3182
Rantoul City Schools 137 Rantoul Nakia Benson
Email Me | 2172024643
Rantoul Township HSD 193 Rantoul Greg Van Hoorn
Email Me | 217-892-6161
Reavis Twp HSD 220 Burbank Don Erickson
Email Me | 6304086856
Red Bud CUSD 132 Red Bud Kent Logsdon
Email Me | 6182823507
Red Hill CUSD 10 Bridgeport Jakie Walker
Email Me | 618-945-2061
Reed Custer CUSD 255U Braidwood Danielle Valiente
Email Me | 8154582307
Region III Spec Ed Coop Cottage Hills Messina Lenger
Email Me | 6184621031
Regional Center for Change Rock Falls Josh Knuth
Email Me | 8156251495
Resurrection College Prep High School Chicago Brad Czernik
Email Me | 773-775-6616
Rhodes SD 84-5 River Grove Timothy Simpson
Email Me | 708-518-7788
Rich Twp HSD 227 Matteson Alicia Evans
Email Me | 708-679-5719
Richland County CUSD 1 Olney Chad LeCrone
Email Me | 618-395-2324
Richland GSD 88A Crest Hill James Cole
Email Me | 815-768-2391
Richmond-Burton CHSD 157 Richmond Paul Fields
Email Me | 8156787535
Ridgeland School District 122 OAK LAWN Joseph Matise
Email Me | 7085995550 ext 7218
Ridgeview CUSD 19 Colfax Aaron Lorsbach
Email Me | 3097235111 x1006
Ridgewood CHSD 234 Norridge Carl Schorsch
Email Me | 7086975511
Riley CCSD 18 Marengo Christine Conkling
Email Me | 8155688637
River Bend CUSD 2 Fulton Emily Johnson
Email Me | 815-589-3511
River Forest SD 90 River Forest Kevin Martin
Email Me | 708-366-9230
River Grove SD 85-5 River Grove Carl Guenther
Email Me | 708-437-3172
River Trails School District 26 Mount Prospect Sue Hoffman
Email Me | 8476520456
Riverdale CUSD 100 Port Byron Tobi Schipper
Email Me | 3095233184
Riverside SD 96 Riverside Don Tufano
Email Me | 708-447-7007
Riverside-Brookfield Twp SD 208 Riverside Mike Connors
Email Me | 7084428333
Riverton CUSD 14 Riverton Michael Gum
Email Me | 217-629-6009
Riverview CCSD 2 East Peoria Daren Lowery
Email Me | 309-822-8550
Roanoke Benson CUSD 60 Roanoke Mike Oliveri
Email Me | (309) 923-8921
Robein School District #85 East Peoria Brad D Bennett
Email Me | 3096783291
Robertson Charter School Decatur Niki Fenderson
Email Me | 217-428-7072
Robinson CUSD 2 Robinson Julie Breault
Email Me | 6185539050
Rochelle CCSD 231 Rochelle Mike Burchfield
Email Me | 8155627997
Rochelle Twp HSD 212 Rochelle Will Wise
Email Me | 8155613505
Rochelle Zell Jewish High School Deerfield Abigail Kime
Email Me | 847-324-3701
Rochester CUSD 3A Rochester Stephanie Zeidler
Email Me | szeidler@rochester3a.net
Rock Falls ESD 13 Rock Falls Dan Arickx
Email Me | 815-626-2604
Rock Falls Twp HSD 301 Rock Falls Chris Wolter
Email Me | 815-625-3886 x252
Rock Island - Milan School District 41 Rock Island Troy Bevans
Email Me | 3092306831
Rockdale SD 84 Rockdale Shaun Mooney
Email Me | 815-725-5321
Rockford SD 205 Rockford Chris Taskey
Email Me | 815.871.0641
Rockridge CUSD 300 Taylor Ridge Jon Lehtola
Email Me | 309-793-8001
Rockton SD 140 Rockton Konnor Mogenis
Email Me |
ROE 13 Clinton, Jefferson, Marion, Washington John Consolino
Email Me | 618-244-8040
ROE 17 DeWitt, Livingston, Logan, McLean/Regional Alternative School Bloomington Ron Folkens
Email Me | 3098285807
ROE 20 Edwards, Gallatan, Hamilton, Hardin, Pope, Saline, Wabash, Wayne, White Norris City Cindy Baumgart
Email Me | 6183831671
ROE 21 Franklin, Johnson, Massac, Williamson Benton, IL Chris Rogers
Email Me | 618-998-1283
ROE 26 Fulton, Hancock, McDonough, Schuyler Macomb Danielle Lewis
Email Me | 309-255-2628
ROE 28 Bureau, Henry, Stark Atkinson Renee Osborne
Email Me | 3098830793
ROE 3 Bond, Christian, Effingham, Fayette, Montgomery Vandalia Tyler Charlesworth
Email Me | 618.283.5011
ROE 30 Alexander, Jackson, Perry, Pulaski, Union Nancy Bitner
Email Me | 618-687-7290
ROE 33 Henderson, Mercer, Knox, Warren Pete Byrne
Email Me | 3097346822
ROE 34 Lake Ed Garver
Email Me | 847-665-0602
ROE 35 LaSalle, Marshall, Putnam Jennifer Ferguson
Email Me | 815-220-3560
ROE 4 Boone, Winnebago Loves Park McKenna Manalli
Email Me | 815-988-9957
ROE 41 Madison Jim Nickerson
Email Me | 6184106606
ROE 45 Monroe, Randolph Kelton Davis
Email Me | 618-939-5650
ROE 47 Lee, Ogle, Whiteside Rock Falls Mark Morris
Email Me | 8154993569
ROE 48 Peoria County Peoria Beth Crider
Email Me | 3096726906
ROE 50 St Clair Belleville Jolene Pierpoint
Email Me | 6188253924
ROE 53 Mason, Tazewell, Woodford Pekin Jon Smith
Email Me | 309-477-2290
ROE 54 Vermilion Aaron Hird
Email Me | 2174312668
Rome Grade School Dix Steve Phillips
Email Me | 6182667214
Rondout SD 72 Lake Forest Judith Satkiewicz
Email Me | 847-362-2021
Roselle SD 12 Roselle Kelly Lynn
Email Me | 630-529-2091
Rosemont ESD 78 Rosemont Ray Baghdassarian
Email Me | 847-313-9641
Rossville-Alvin CUSD 7 Rossville Crystal Johnson-Maden
Email Me | 2177486666
Round Lake CUSD 116 Round Lake Dejan Kozic
Email Me | 224-842-2060
Roxana Community Unit School Dist 1 Roxana Derek Austill
Email Me | 618-254-7994
RSNLT Chicago Emily Bothfeld
Email Me | 3123327760
Rural Champaign County Special Education Cooperative Champaign Jennifer Armstrong
Email Me | 217-892-8877 ext. 113
Rutland CCSD 230 Ottawa Tom Jeppson
Email Me | 815-433-2949
Saint Viator High School Arlington Heights Charles Rocha
Email Me | 224-625-1272
Salem Community High School #600 Salem Zack Lamczyk
Email Me | 618-548-0727
Salem SD 111 Salem Jacob Burkett
Email Me | 618-548-7704
Salt Fork Community Unit District 512 Catlin Kurt Willer
Email Me | 217-427-2116
Sandoval CUSD 501 Sandoval Stephen Raisley
Email Me | 6182473361
Sandridge SD 172 Lynwood Janet DeBruin
Email Me | 7088952450
Sandwich CUSD 430 SANDWICH Glen Bloemker
Email Me | 8157862187
Sangamon Valley CUSD 9 Niantic John Gorecki
Email Me | 2177914096
Saratoga CCSD 60C Morris Michael Butler
Email Me | 815-416-1872
Schaumburg CCSD 54 Schaumburg John Wilms
Email Me | 8473575119
Schiller Park SD 81 Schiller Park Eric Humbles
Email Me | 8474093820
School Association for Special Education in DuPage County (SASED) Lisle Mindy McGuffin
Email Me | 630-955-8104
SCHOOL DISTRICT 45, DUPAGE COUNTY Villa Park Mike Pinney
Email Me | 6305167310
Schuyler-Industry CUSD 5 Rushville Brian Hardy
Email Me | 217-322-4311
Scott-Morgan CUSD 2 Bluffs Maryon Shaw
Email Me | 217-754-3815
SD U-46 Elgin Erika Washington
Email Me | 847-888-5000
Selmaville CCSD 10 Salem Robin E. Brooks
Email Me | 618-548-2416
Seneca CCSD 170 Seneca Brandon Gilbertson
Email Me | 8153578744
Seneca Twp HSD 160 Seneca Marty Harig
Email Me | 815-357-5057
Sesser-Valier Community Unit School District No. 196 Sesser Jason D Henry
Email Me | (618) 625-5105
Shawnee CUSD 84 Wolf Lake Shelly Clover-Hill
Email Me | 6188335709
Shelbyville CUSD 4 Shelbyville Shane R Schuricht
Email Me | 2177744626
Sherrard CUSD 200 Sherrard Steve Miller
Email Me | (309) 593-2175 x 1128
Shiloh CUSD 1 HUME Allen Hall
Email Me | 217-531-1850
Shirland CCSD #134 Shirland Greg Midgett
Email Me | 815-629-2000
Signal Hill School District 181 Belleville Katie Monroe
Email Me | 618-397-0325 x178
Silvis SD 34 East Moline Dr. Terri VandeWiele
Email Me | 3097929325
Skokie School District 68 Skokie Derek Senn
Email Me | 8475687638
Skokie SD 69 Skokie Chris Miller
Email Me | 847-675-7666
Skokie SD 73-5 Skokie Richard McDonald
Email Me |
Smithton CCSD 130 Smithton Meredith Geoppo
Email Me | 6182336863
Solomon Schechter Day School of Metropolitan Chicago Northbrook Deborah Harris
Email Me | 18474125710
Somonauk CUSD 432 Somonauk Jay Streicher
Email Me | 8154982314
South Eastern Sp Ed Program Sainte Marie Kim Kessler
Email Me | 618-455-3396
South Fork SD 14 Kincaid Jesse Foiles
Email Me | 217-237-4333
South Holland School District 151 South Holland Katie Varner
Email Me | 708-339-1516
South Holland SD 150 South Holland Myra Lolkema
Email Me | 7083394240
South Pekin SD 137 South Pekin Seth Mingus
Email Me | 309-348-3695
Southeastern CUSD 337 Stephanie Wilcox
Email Me |
Southwest Cook County Cooperative Association for Special Education Oak Forest Joe Cunningham
Email Me | 7083425386
Southwestern CUSD 9 Brighton Jason Blankenship
Email Me | (618) 372-3813
Sparta CUSD 140 Sparta Tina Witherby
Email Me | 6184435331
Spec Educ Assoc of Peoria County Bartonville Karen L Beverlin
Email Me | 3096970880
Spec Educ Dist Lake County/Sedol Grayslake Matt Barbini
Email Me | 847-986-2353
SPEED School District 802 Chicago Heights Greg Furgason
Email Me | 708-481-6100 ext. 3507
Spoon River Valley CUSD 4 London Mills Chris Janssen
Email Me | 309-778-2204
Spring Garden Community Consolidated School District 178 Mount Vernon Chris Schrum
Email Me | 6182448070
Spring Lake CCSD 606 Manito Breanne Thomas
Email Me | 3095452241
Spring Valley CCSD 99 Spring Valley James Hermes
Email Me | 8156644242
Springfield SD 186 Springfield Stephen Minch
Email Me | 2175855808
St Anne CCSD 256 Saint Anne Jay Fruendt
Email Me | 8154275183
St Anne CHSD 302 Saint Anne Jay Fruendt
Email Me | 8154278141
St Charles CUSD 303 St. Charles Matt Smith
Email Me | 3312285188
St Elmo CUSD 202 Saint Elmo Julie M Healy
Email Me | 6188293264
St George CCSD 258 Bourbonnais Jody Goering
Email Me | 8154747789
St Joseph Ogden CHSD 305 Saint Joseph Joshua Halls
Email Me | 2174692332
St Libory Cons SD 30 Saint Libory Thomas Rude
Email Me | 6187684923
St. Joseph CCSD 169 Saint Joseph Mike Sennert
Email Me | 2174692291
St. Patrick Catholic School (St. Charles) St. Charles Mary Jo Heiberger
Email Me | 6303388152
St. Rose Elem. SD 14-15 Breese Erick R Baer
Email Me | 6185267484
Stark County CUSD 100 Wyoming Dale Heinold
Email Me | 3096956123
Steger SD 194 Steger Tim Tufts
Email Me | 708-753-4709
Sterling CUSD 5 Sterling Matt Birdsley
Email Me | 815-626-5050
Stewardson-Strasburg CUD 5A Strasburg Justin Deters
Email Me | 2176823355
Stockton CUSD 206 Stockton Dominique Holland
Email Me | 815-947-3323
Streator ESD 44 Streator Bryan Venturi
Email Me | 815-673-4247
Streator Twp HSD 40 Streator Rob Beck
Email Me | 815-672-0545
Sullivan CUSD 300 Sullivan Val Kalagian
Email Me | 217-728-8341
Summersville SD 79 Mount Vernon Amy Mowrer
Email Me | 618-244-8079
Summit Hill SD 161 Frankfort John Snipes
Email Me | 8154699103
Summit School Elgin Angela Bell
Email Me | 8474680490
Summit School District 104 Summit Timothy Willis
Email Me | 7084580141
Sunnybrook SD 171 Lansing Mike McGowan
Email Me | 7084552299
Sunset Ridge SD 29 Northfield Oscar Garcia
Email Me | 847-881-9452
Sycamore CUSD 427 Sycamore Phoebe Balentyne
Email Me | (815) 899-8100
Taft School District 90 Lockport James Calabrese
Email Me | 815-552-2540
Taylorville CUSD 3 Taylorville Jessica Miller
Email Me | 2178247712
Tazewell-Mason Cntys Sp Ed Assoc Pekin Kristina Neville
Email Me | 3093475164
Technology Center of DuPage Addison Marek Adamczyk
Email Me | 630-691-7527
TEUTOPOLIS CUSD 50 Teutopolis Kevin McKenna
Email Me | 217-857-3535
The Cove School Northbrook Patrick Black
Email Me | 8475622100
The Frances Xavier Warde School Chicago David Mitchell
Email Me | 3122682542
The Learning Technology Centers Angela Veatch
Email Me |
Thomasboro CCSD 130 Thomasboro Bonnie McArthur
Email Me | 2176433275
Thornton Fractional Twp HSD 215 Lansing Paul Wakefield
Email Me | 7085852377
Thornton Twp HSD 205 South Holland William J. Garrett
Email Me | 708-225-4087
Tolono CUSD 7 Tolono Jim Carver
Email Me | 217-649-5446
Tonica CCSD 79 Tonica Christopher Waca
Email Me | 815-442-3420
Township High School District 113 Highland Park Ronald Kasbohm
Email Me | 224-765-1030
Township HSD 211 Palatine Gary Gorson
Email Me | 847-755-6705
Township HSD 214 Arlington Heights Chris Budzynski, Ed.D.
Email Me | 847-718-7671
Tremont CUSD 702 Tremont Sean Berry
Email Me | 309-925-3461
Tri Point CUSD 6-J Kempton Jay Bennett
Email Me |
Tri Valley CUSD 3 Downs Josh White
Email Me | 3093782911
Tri-County Special Education Joint Agreement Carbondale Brent Schaper
Email Me | 618-684-2109
Triad CUSD 2 Troy Michael J Wielgus, Jr.
Email Me | 618-667-5400
Trico Community School District 176 Campbell Hill Justin Morgan
Email Me | 6184261111
Troy CCSD 30C Plainfield District Admin
Email Me | 123-567-7890
TrueNorth Educational Cooperative 804 Highland Park Mary Morgan Ryan
Email Me | 847-831-5100
Tuscola CUSD 301 Tuscola Jeremy Rodebaugh
Email Me | 217-253-4241
Union Ridge SD 86 Harwood Heights Rodney Bien-Aime
Email Me | 7088675822
Union SD 81 Joliet William Byerley
Email Me | 815-642-5775
United CUSD 304 Monmouth Jeff T Whitsitt
Email Me | 3097349413
United Twp HSD 30 East Moline Kai Killam
Email Me | 3097521605
Unity Point CCSD 140 Carbondale Christopher Rogers
Email Me | 618-529-4151
University of Chicago Charter School Chicago Tony Pajakowski
Email Me | 6307797556
University of Chicago Laboratory Schools Chicago Louis Coronel
Email Me | 7736599202
Urbana SD 116 Urbana John Gutzmer
Email Me | 217 384 3636
V I T CUSD 2 Table Grove Aaron Bucher
Email Me | 309-758-5136
Valley View CUSD 365U Romeoville Alberto Diaz
Email Me | 815-886-2700 x6084
Valmeyer CUSD 3 Valmeyer Christopher Harness
Email Me | 6189352100
Vandalia CUSD 203 Vandalia Chipman J Schmidt
Email Me | 2178210165
Vermilion Association for Special Education Danville Kristin Dunker
Email Me | 217-443-8273
Vienna HSD 133 Vienna Joshua W Stafford
Email Me | 6189222671
Vienna SD 55 Vienna Dr. Greg J Frehner
Email Me | 6186588286
Villa Grove 302 VILLA GROVE Robert Beck
Email Me | 2178322261
Virginia CUSD 64 VIRGINIA Mekelle Neathery
Email Me | 217-452-3085
W Harvey-Dixmoor PSD 147 Harvey JOEL VELAZQUEZ
Email Me | 708-339-9500
Wabash and Ohio Valley Sp Ed Dist Norris City Jennifer Acord
Email Me | 618-378-2131
Wabash CUSD 348 Mount Carmel Tracee Bleyer
Email Me | 618-262-5104
Wallace Elementary School Ottawa Joe Landers
Email Me | 8154332986
Waltham CCSD 185 North Utica Andrew Cawley
Email Me | 8156674417
Waltonville CUSD 1 Waltonville Mike Denault
Email Me | 618-279-7211
Warren Township High School District 121 Gurnee Christopher Geocaris
Email Me | 8475487103
Warrensburg-Latham CUSD 11 Warrensburg Chris Reed
Email Me | 2176723514
Washington Community High School District 308 Washington Ron Ehlers
Email Me | 309-444-5511
Washington District 50 Schools Washington Thomas Wilson
Email Me | 3097459531
Washington SD 52 Washington Brent
Email Me | 309-444-1218
Waterloo CUSD 5 Waterloo Nick Hergenroeder
Email Me | 618-939-3453
Wauconda CUSD 118 Wauconda Scott Cittadino
Email Me | 8475267690
Waverly CUSD 6 Waverly Wesley Koehler
Email Me |
Wayne City CUSD 100 Wayne City Tony Richardson
Email Me | 6188950307
Wesclin CUSD 3 Trenton Jennifer Filyaw
Email Me | 618.224.7583
West Carroll CUSD 314 Mount Carroll Joe Michels
Email Me | 815 244 2002 xt 124
West Central CUSD 235 Biggsville Wade Alexander
Email Me | 3096272371
West Central Illinois Special Education Cooperative Macomb Betsy Wujek
Email Me | 309-837-3911
West Chicago ESD 33 West Chicago Matthew Ryan
Email Me | 630-293-6000
West Northfield SD 31 Northbrook Catherine M. Lauria
Email Me | 8473134413
West Prairie CUSD 103 Colchester Annette Leckrone
Email Me | 309.776.5278
West Washington Co CUSD 10 Okawville DeeAnna Miller
Email Me | 618-243-6454
Westchester SD 92-5 Westchester Jakub Banbor
Email Me | 708-450-2700
Western CUSD 12 Barry Justin Martin
Email Me | 217-335-2323
Western Springs SD 101 Western Springs Matt Ryan
Email Me | 7084854994
Westville CUSD 2 Westville Lisa Coburn
Email Me | 217-267-3141
Wethersfield CUSD 230 Kewanee Shane J Kazubowski
Email Me | 3098534860
Wheeling CCSD 21 Wheeling Elizabeth Lynch
Email Me | 847-520-2835
Whiteside SD 115 Belleville Computype
Email Me | 618-239-0000
Wilco Area Career Center Romeoville Bosa Goodale
Email Me | 8158386941
Will County 92 Lockport Bill Witkowsky
Email Me | (815) 838 - 8031 x 7503
Williamson Co Spec Educ District Marion Jami Hodge
Email Me | 618-993-2138
Willow Grove School Centralia Kristin Trumbo
Email Me | 6185323313
Willow Springs SD 108 Willow Springs Steve Bahn
Email Me | 708-839-6828
Wilmette Public School District 39 Wilmette Tony DeMonte
Email Me | 847-512-6007
Wilmington CUSD 209U Wilmington Mark Langusch
Email Me | 815-926-1724
Windsor CUSD 1 Windsor Erik Van Hoveln
Email Me | 2174592636
Winfield SD 34 Winfield Matt Rich
Email Me | 6309094989
Winnebago CUSD 323 Winnebago Ross Eberle
Email Me | 815-335-3633
Winnetka SD 36 Winnetka Brad Goldstein
Email Me | 8474469400
Winthrop Harbor School District 1 Winthrop Harbor Phillip Traskaski
Email Me | 224-774-4401
Wolf Branch SD 113 Swansea Susie Gray
Email Me | (618) 277-2100
Wood Dale SD 7 Wood Dale Caitlin Wlezien
Email Me | 630-595-1724
Woodford County Special Education Association Metamora Janis Hamer
Email Me | 3092872854
Woodland CCSD 50 Gurnee Christopher Arthur Bobek
Email Me | 847-596-5610
Woodlawn USD 209 Woodlawn Eric Helbig
Email Me | 6.18735E+12
Woodridge School District 68 Woodridge Scott Dixon
Email Me | 630-795-6794
Woodstock CUSD 200 Woodstock George Oslovich
Email Me | 8153375400
Worth School District 127 Worth Robert Jeffers
Email Me | 7086713914
Yorkville CUSD 115 Yorkville Don Ringelestein
Email Me | 630-553-4382
ZEIGLER-ROYALTON CUSD188 MULKEYTOWN ANDY ODLE
Email Me | 6189231336
Zion ESD 6 Zion Mike Scofield
Email Me | 847-379-0138
Zion-Benton Twp HSD 126 Zion Ryan Faith
Email Me | 8477319770

Are your students safe online? Click here to join us!

A4L Community
PO Box 249
Malden, MA 02148
202.621.0547
Contact Us
Facebook
LinkedIn
YouTube
Twitter